Siegerlisten

 

 

Deutsche Meisterschaften in Balve

Dressur

ReiterinnenReiter
1984

Gabriele Disterer
Paquito

Dr. Reiner Klimke
Ahlerich

1992

Isabell Werth
Gigolo

Klaus Balkenhol
Goldstern
1996Isabell Werth
Gigolo

Klaus Balkenhol
Goldstern

2000

Ulla Salzgeber
Rusty

Michael Klimke
White Foot

2004

Ulla Salzgeber
Rusty

Martin Schaudt
Weltall VA

2008

Isabell Werth
Warum Nicht FRH

Matthias Alexander Rath
Sterntaler-Unicef

Grand Prix Spécial

Grand Prix Kür

2009

Isabell Werth
Warum Nicht FRH

Matthias Alexander Rath
Sterntaler-Unicef

2011

Matthias Alexander Rath
Totilas

Matthias Alexander Rath
Totilas

2012

Helen Langehanenberg
Damon Hill NRW

Helen Langehanenberg
Damon Hill NRW
2013Helen Langehanenberg
Damon Hill NRW
Helen Langehanenberg
Damon Hill NRW
2014

Kristina Sprehe
Desperados FRH

Kristina Sprehe
Desperados FRH
2015Kristina Sprehe
Desperados FRH
Kristina Sprehe
Desperados FRH
2016

Isabell Werth
Weihegold OLG

Dorothee Schneider
Showtime

2017Isabell Werth
Emilio
Isabell Werth
Emilio

 

 

Springen 

ReiterinnenReiter
1984

Sabine Knepper
Rio Grande

Karsten Huck
Calando

1992

Susanne Behring
Ulina

Ludger Beerbaum
Classic Touch

1996

Cora Ackermann
Cidre

Ulrich Kirchhoff
Jus de Pommes

2000

Claudia Vasall
Kastor

Ludger Beerbaum
Goldfever

2004

Katharina Offel
La Ballerina

Ludger Beerbaum
Gladdys

2008

Eva Bitter
Niels

Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Checkmate

2009

Rebecca Golasch
Lassen Peak

Philipp Weishaupt
Souvenir

2011

Janne Friederike Meyer
Holiday by Solitour

Ludger Beerbaum
Coupe de Coeur

2012

Janne Friederike Meyer
La Coco

Marc Bettinger
Oh D’Eole

2013

Eva Bitter
Perigueux

Daniel Deußer
Cornet D'Amour

2014

Eva Bitter
Caresse

Daniel Deußer
First Class van Eeckelghem

2015

Evi Penzlin
La Pasion de Caballo

Denis Nielsen
Cashmoaker

2016

Simone Blum
Alice

Andreas Kreuzer
Alice

2017Laura Klaphake
Silverstone G

Simone Blum
DSP Alice

 

 

Die Sieger im Großen Optimum-Preis (Springen)

 

JahrPrüfungSiegerNationalität
1988Großer Spring-Preis

Karsten Huck
Nepomuk

GER
1990Großer Spring-Preis

Franke Sloothaak
Walzerkönig

GER
1992Finale Dt. Meisterschaft

Ludger Beerbaum
Classic Touch

GER
1994Großer Spring-Preis

Dietmar Gugler
Fatinitza

GER
1996

Finale Dt. Meisterschaft

Ulrich Kirchhoff
Jus de Pommes

GER
1997

Optimum-Preis

Markus Beerbaum
Lady Weingard

GER
1998

Optimum-Preis

Lars Nieberg
Giorgio

GER
1999

Optimum-Preis

Ludger Beerbaum
Neron de la Tourelle

GER
2000

Finale Dt. Meisterschaft

Ludger Beerbaum
Goldfever

GER
2001

Optimum-Preis

Lars Nieberg
Albertino

GER
2002

Optimum-Preis

Malin Baryard
Butterfly Flip

SWE
2003

Optimum-Preis

Rodrigo Pessoa
Baloubet du Rouet

BRA
2004

Finale Dt. Meisterschaft

Ludger Beerbaum
Gladdys

GER

2005

Optimum-Preis

Heinrich Hermann Engemann
Aboyeur

GER
2006

Optimum-Preis

Christian Ahlmann
Cöster

GER
2007

Optimum-Preis

Markus Renzel
Conally

GER
2008

Finale Dt. Meisterschaft

Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Checkmate

GER
2009

Finale Dt. Meisterschaft

Toni Haßmann
Lolita

GER
2010

Optimum-Preis

Albert Zoer
Uraguay

NED
2011

Optimum-Preis

Hans-Dieter Dreher
Magnus Romeo

GER
2012

Optimum-Preis

Rolf Moormann
Acorte

GER
2013

Optimum-Preis

Carsten-Otto Nagel
Corradina

GER
2014

Optimum-Preis

Sebastian Karshüning
Taquila

GER
2015

Optimum-Preis

Andreas Kreuzer
La Luna

GER
2016

Optimum-Preis

Andreas Kreuzer
Calvilot

GER
2017Optimum-PreisFelix Haßmann
Balzaci
GER